Lines

AGP Lineage

ALPHA ’90
1. Rodney Moten
2. Ellis Shaw
3. Howard Hughes

 

BETA ’91
1. Reginald Peoples
2. Danny Blanks
3. Drew Mc Elroy

 

GAMMA ’92
1. Micheal Ikner
2. Anthony Pickette
3. Allison Tucker
4. Tony Hall

 

DELTA Spr. ’93
1. Curtis Overton
2. Micheal Bolds
3. De Angelo Lee

 

EPSILON Fall ’93
1. Albert Moore
2. Cedric Jones

 

ZETA ’94
1. Rod Braithwait
2. Ray Chancellor
3. Shawn Robertson
4. Wendell Johnson
5. Keith Abram
6. Kevin Abram
7. Brian Garner

 

ETA ’95
1. Roger Godwin
2. Marcus Jernigan
3. Stelvin Mitchell Jr.
4. Kendrick Beavers*

 

THETA ’96
1. Mickey Martin
2. Kelvin Brown

 

IOTA ’97
1. Williams Becknell
2. Robert Castle Jr.
3. Anthony Heron

KAPPA Spr. ’98
1. Craig Calcote*
2. Eugene Coy
3. Toney Johnson
4. Von Minor
5. Irving Porter
6. Joesph Tutt

 

LAMBDA Fall ’98
1. Howard Banks

 

MU Fall ’99
1. Justin Pugh
2. Jerry Keahey,II
3. Jeff Loftin
4. Jesse O’Quinn
5. Rodrick Warner
6. Lavenski William

 

NU Fall ’00
1. Don Nelson
2. Brain Postway
3. Demorrio Hamilton
4. Bryce Garrett
5. Craig Barron

 

XI Fall ’01
1. Mickey James, Jr.
2. Ronny Young
3. Terrance Stephens*
4. Eric Moore

 

OMICRON Spr. ’02
1. Thomas Harris
2. Eric Leonard
3. Travis Miller
4. David Strickland

 

PI Fall ’02
1. Tyron Smith

 

RHO Spr. ’03
1. Brandon Hamilton

 

SIGMA Fall ’03
1. Kerry Hayes
2. Derrick Cooper
3. Jay Nelson
4. Christopher Hill
5. Alcy Morgan
6. Christopher Kyser
7. Justin Wiggins

TAU Fall ’03
1. Lowell Davis

 

UPSILON Spr. ’04
1. Matthew Livingston
2. Edward McCree, Jr.
3. Steadman Ridley
4. Romanmark Small

 

PHI Fall ’04
1. Keith Howell
2. Charles Shelton, III.

 

CHI Spr. ’05
1. Roderick Hayes
2. Richard Townsen
3. Aris Freeman
4. John Moore
5. Demondre Rodgers

 

PSI Fall ’05
1. Keenan Green
2. Kevin Nelson
3. David Edmonds

 

OMEGA Spr. ’06
1. Dewayne Boyd
2. Eric Price

 

ALPHA BETA Fall ’06
1. William Debose
2. Brian Bell
3. Eric Cockerham
4. Jeffery B. McGinnis

 

ALPHA GAMMA Spr. ’07
1. Javier Graves
2. Jiles King
3. Barnarders Woods

 

ALPHA DELTA Fall ’07
1. Brandon Bradley
2. Dwight Hamilton
3. Anthony Jones
4. Leskel Nichols
5. Nicolas Santos
6. Kevin Wilson

 

ALPHA EPSILON Spr. ’08
1. Terrance Johnson

2. Josephfer Williams

ALPHA ZETA Spr. ’09
1. Robert Scott
2. Torrence Green
3. Lloyd Afriyie
4. John Milsap
5. John H. Brooks III
6. Rahime-Malik Howard
7. Terrance White
8. Robert Frith

 

ALPHA ETA Fall ’09
1. Orlando Robinson
2. David Wheat

 

ALPHA THETA Spr. ’10
1. Michael Bailey
2. Howard Falls Jr.
3. James Haynes
4. Phillip Ughanze

 

ALPHA IOTA Fall ’10
1. L’Juan Hale
2. Cleveland Jones, Jr.
3. Timothy Wilson

 

ALPHA KAPPA Fall ’11
1. Cosim Campbell
2. Robert Pierce, Jr.

 

ALPHA LAMBDA Spr. ’12
1. Vernon Alexander
2.Terry Bennett
3. James Branch, Jr.
4. Deontei Harris
5. Julius Thompson

 

ALPHA MU Spr. ’13
1. Damon Blakely
2. LaBarron Boudreaux
3. Matthew McGruder

 

ALPHA NU Spr. ’14
1. Bryan Byrd
2. Kevin Norris
3. Michael Woods
4. Clifton Wright

 

ALPHA XI Spr. ’16
1. Marcus Anderson

2. Joseph Pickett

* Denotes Chapter Invisible